2020 DONORS

Andrea Bon Wilson

Bombas Socks

Casper Elks Lodge No. 1353

Casper Housing Authority

Casper Star Tribune

Casper VFW Post 9439

Chris Weydeveld

Christ United Methodist

City of Casper

Colby Cassel

David Spethman II

Dennis and Janet Steensland

Diane Sanderson

Donald Robinson

Double 4 Foundation

E.C. and Barbara Reish

Edward and Shirley Chase

Elizabeth Davis

Faith Bible Chapel

First Christian Church

Frank and Muriel McNeely

Gabe Williams

Glenrock Community Baptist Church

Golden Kiwanas

Goodstein Foundation

Greek Orthodox Ladies Philoptochos Society

Hughes Charitable Foundation

Jane Ifland

Jean Rhea

Jeremy Hugus

John P Ellbogen Foundation

Jonah Bank

Judy Orr

Kathy Sleeger

Landree Adams

Laura Burback

Linda Mathson

Margaret Bloom

Marge Morris

Maria and MacDonald Tripeny

Nancy Engstrom

Network for Good

Our Lady of Fatima Catholic Church

Our Savior's Lutheran Church

Patrick and Emma Moore

Peggy Reed

Platte Valley Bank

Prince of Peace Lutheran Church

Ralph and Leigh Earle

Randy and Cheryle Farmer

Richard Bon

River of Life Ministries Church

Rob HolyCross

Robert and Joan McNamara

Rone Enterprises

Rose Dennis

Sabrina Lessman

Sandy Atkinson

Seventh Day Adventist

Sharon Hubbard

Shepherd of the Hills Presbyterian Church

St. Anthony of Padua Catholic Church

St. Mark's Episcopal Church

St. Patrick's Catholic Church

St. Stephens Episcopal Church

St. Vincent De Paul Thrift Store

Susan Burke

The Goodstein Foundation

The Starbucks Foundation

The Table

United Church of Christ Thrift Store

United Methodist Thrift Store

United Methodist Women

United Way of Natrona County

WyoGives

Wyoming Community Foundation

and others who wish to remain anonymous

BOARD OF DIRECTORS

​​President

Jude Buchanan-Sandoval

Treasurer

Cassidy McClure

 

Members at Large

Margaret Bloom
JoAnn Neal
Tim Cotton
Temple Heatherly
Steven Shaffer

Clinton Hernandez

Nancy Engstrom

 

Interim Executive Director

Lindsey Tempest

 

Office Manager

Kathy Barrett

 

Case Managers

Diane Sanderson

Tina Sterken

Damion Burback

Receptionist

Connie Davis

Volunteer

Linda Sorenson